The experts at KM Russia

keynote Ron Young (UK) CEO Knowledge Associates International
keynote Rudolf De Souza (India) CEO In-Kno-Win Consulting
keynote Arthur Shelley (Australia) CEO of Intelligent Answers
keynote Moria Levy (Israel) Chair of Israel Knowledge Management Forum
keynote Madanmohan Rao (India) Research Director AMIC
keynote Vincent Ribiere (Thailand) Director and co-founder of IKI-SEA at Bangkok University
keynote Karuna Ramanathan (Singapore) Ex-president of iKMS
keynote Larry Prusak (USA) KM consultant and researcher, KM consultant at NASA and IBM
keynote Naoki Ogiwara (Japan) CEO & Principal Knowledge Management Consultant "Knowledge Associates Japan Ltd"
keynote David Gurteen (UK) Founder of GurteenKnowledgeCommunity, author of the KnowledgeCafé format
keynote Mohamad Faiz Selamat (Singapore) Executive Director в MENDAKI SENSE
keynote John Girard (USA) Peyton Anderson Chairman of information technology
keynote Trevor Lui (Hong Kong) Senior Knowledge Associates
keynote Ana Hofmann (Brazil) Microsoft branch Director
keynote Rajesh Dhillon (Singapore) President at Knowledge Management Society
keynote Stuart French (Australia) Program Mgr, Knowledge в CFA (Country Fire Authority)
keynote Dana Winner (Kuwait) Senior Knowledge Associates
keynote Vadim Shiryaev Member of the board of directors of Knowledge Associates International
keynote Anna Voronina Co-founder of KM Russia
keynote Sergey Bekrenev President of the "European legal service"
keynote Denis Kotov The founder of the "Bukvoed"
keynote Olga Smirnova Partner of Knowledge Associates Russia
keynote Maxim Afonasyev Owner of the IT-company "Aksus-Frontime"
keynote Maya Zinovieva General Director of "KAM Academy"
keynote Maxim Girin Expert in Russian Startup Rating
keynote Sergey Gevlich Managing partner at "Smysloteka"
keynote Alexey Emelyanov Head of staff development at "OGK-2"
keynote Rostislav Yavorsky Professor at the national research University "Higher School of Economics"
keynote Irina Maltseva Director of organizational development and personnel management of the Volga MRF, "Rostelecom"
keynote Mikhail Golovatov Head of the Department of innovations in science and technology of TSU
keynote Eugene Kadushin Member of the board of directors of Trout & Partners Global
keynote Anastasia Gusentsova Head of the SMM direction of Sberbank's Corporate block
keynote Ilya Danilkin ZAO "Aktion-Media"
keynote Olga Kiseleva Head of the network of fitness clubs "World Gym" in Russia
keynote Elena Denisova Expert on the methodology of "Organizational ZOO" Russia
keynote Stanislav Sladkovsky Vice General Director of "KVK Imperia"
keynote Valentin Voynov Chairman of the leadership council "VILAVI"
keynote Sergey Kryukov General Director of managing company "RusFitnesKom"
keynote Alexander Zadorozhny Founder and owner of the «Three-by-Four» photo Studio franchise
keynote Elena Serebrova Founder and CEO of "Brain Lab"
keynote Dmitry Ermakov Owner of the "Elf" printing house
keynote Valery Mifodovsky Co-owner of Spiralmind Records
keynote Olga Antipova Managing partner of the beauty studio "Look"
keynote Nikolay Morozov General Director at Brusnika Agency
keynote Daniel Shpaihler Associate partner of Trout&Partners Russia
keynote Tamara Klimova Director of development of the "Boulanger" coffee chain
keynote Arina Khramova Leader of the Federal business club (Community of Successful Practitioners), Moscow
keynote Daria Ermakova Director of development of the Elf printing house